Girls’ Trousers & Skirts
Classic Burberry Check and Thomas Bear motifs playfully animate our girls’ trousers and skirts collection – from joggings pants to knitted skirts.
Check Cotton Shorts
QAR 1,180.00Check Cotton Shorts, QAR 1,180.00Cotton Trench Skirt
QAR 1,280.00Cotton Trench Skirt, QAR 1,280.00Check Trim Nylon Leggings
QAR 910.00Check Trim Nylon Leggings, QAR 910.00Check Knight Stamp Cotton Jogging Pants
QAR 1,180.00Check Knight Stamp Cotton Jogging Pants, QAR 1,180.00
Pleated Check Cotton Twill Skirt
QAR 1,180.00Pleated Check Cotton Twill Skirt, QAR 1,180.00Pleated Check Wool Blend Skirt
QAR 1,520.00Pleated Check Wool Blend Skirt, QAR 1,520.00Check Cotton Skirt
QAR 1,180.00Check Cotton Skirt, QAR 1,180.00Check Trim Cotton Shorts
QAR 1,080.00Check Trim Cotton Shorts, QAR 1,080.00
Check Trim Cotton Trousers
QAR 1,180.00Check Trim Cotton Trousers, QAR 1,180.00Cotton Trench Skirt
QAR 1,280.00Cotton Trench Skirt, QAR 1,280.00Knight Check Cotton Jogging Pants
QAR 1,180.00Knight Check Cotton Jogging Pants, QAR 1,180.00Cotton Chambray Trousers
QAR 1,220.00Cotton Chambray Trousers, QAR 1,220.00
Check Trim Cotton Jogging Pants
QAR 1,180.00Check Trim Cotton Jogging Pants, QAR 1,180.00Tennis Bear Cotton Shorts
QAR 1,080.00Tennis Bear Cotton Shorts, QAR 1,080.00Check Cotton Shorts
QAR 1,180.00Check Cotton Shorts, QAR 1,180.00Check Trim Stretch Cotton Flared Trousers
QAR 990.00Check Trim Stretch Cotton Flared Trousers, QAR 990.00