Women’s Silk Scarves
Our collection of silk scarves for women.
Choose from new pieces in the latest shapes, including skinny styles and diamond-shaped pieces. Designed with the iconic Burberry Check and signature motifs, our lightweight scarves are available in reversible and classic styles.
From pieces designed with signature Burberry motifs to styles patterned with our iconic Burberry Check, the selection features new-season details including prints with hand-painted artwork and seasonal patterns.
Choose from classic and seasonal colours, including archive beige, sand and lichen.
Choose from new pieces in the latest shapes, including skinny styles and diamond-shaped pieces. Designed with the iconic Burberry Check and signature motifs, our lightweight scarves are available in reversible and classic styles.
From pieces designed with signature Burberry motifs to styles patterned with our iconic Burberry Check, the selection features new-season details including prints with hand-painted artwork and seasonal patterns.
Choose from classic and seasonal colours, including archive beige, sand and lichen.
Fairytale Knight Silk Scarf
QAR 1,890.00Fairytale Knight Silk Scarf, QAR 1,890.00Skinny Check Silk Scarf
QAR 990.00Skinny Check Silk Scarf, QAR 990.00Skinny Reversible Leopard Print Silk Scarf
QAR 990.00Skinny Reversible Leopard Print Silk Scarf, QAR 990.00Watercolour Check Silk Scarf
QAR 1,650.00Watercolour Check Silk Scarf, QAR 1,650.00
Watercolour Check Silk Scarf
QAR 1,650.00Watercolour Check Silk Scarf, QAR 1,650.00Watercolour Check Silk Scarf
QAR 1,650.00Watercolour Check Silk Scarf, QAR 1,650.00Rose Check Silk Scarf
QAR 1,890.00Rose Check Silk Scarf, QAR 1,890.00Skinny Rose Check Silk Scarf
QAR 990.00Skinny Rose Check Silk Scarf, QAR 990.00
Check Mates Silk Scarf
QAR 1,890.00Check Mates Silk Scarf, QAR 1,890.00Skinny Check Mates Silk Scarf
QAR 990.00Skinny Check Mates Silk Scarf, QAR 990.00Blooms of Britain Silk Scarf
QAR 1,890.00Blooms of Britain Silk Scarf, QAR 1,890.00Check Knight Stamp Silk Scarf
QAR 2,150.00Check Knight Stamp Silk Scarf, QAR 2,150.00