Women’s New Arrivals
View new-season arrivals from the Burberry women’s collection, including dresses, knitwear, tailoring and trench coats.
The selection of new arrivals includes styles for every season, from our iconic coats and jackets to classic shoulder bags patterned in the Burberry Check.
Our signature trench is available in a variety of iterations. Crafted from cotton gabardine, silk and cashmere, our trench coats provide comfort in all weather conditions.
The latest accessories for women include Burberry Check cashmere scarves, jewellery, eyewear and leather wallets.
The selection of new arrivals includes styles for every season, from our iconic coats and jackets to classic shoulder bags patterned in the Burberry Check.
Our signature trench is available in a variety of iterations. Crafted from cotton gabardine, silk and cashmere, our trench coats provide comfort in all weather conditions.
The latest accessories for women include Burberry Check cashmere scarves, jewellery, eyewear and leather wallets.
Cropped Cashmere Mayfair Trench Jacket
QAR 13,500.00Cropped Cashmere Mayfair Trench Jacket, QAR 13,500.00Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater
QAR 4,550.00Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater, QAR 4,550.00Horseshoe Crossbody Bag
QAR 4,550.00Horseshoe Crossbody Bag, QAR 4,550.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots
QAR 2,950.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots, QAR 2,950.00
Nylon Amberley Puffer Jacket
QAR 6,900.00Nylon Amberley Puffer Jacket, QAR 6,900.00Check Cashmere Cardigan
QAR 6,900.00Check Cashmere Cardigan, QAR 6,900.00Check Canvas Highgate Ballerinas
QAR 2,790.00Check Canvas Highgate Ballerinas, QAR 2,790.00Cotswolds East West Tote
QAR 8,900.00Cotswolds East West Tote, QAR 8,900.00
Gabardine Lakefield Trench Jacket
QAR 9,500.00Gabardine Lakefield Trench Jacket, QAR 9,500.00Belted Check Wool Dress
QAR 8,900.00Belted Check Wool Dress, QAR 8,900.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf
QAR 2,490.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf, QAR 2,490.00Small Check Cotswolds Tote
QAR 8,900.00Small Check Cotswolds Tote, QAR 8,900.00
Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook
QAR 1,080.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook, QAR 1,080.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook
QAR 1,150.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook, QAR 1,150.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook
QAR 1,080.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook, QAR 1,080.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Backgammon Roll
QAR 4,050.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Backgammon Roll, QAR 4,050.00