Women’s Pants & Shorts
View our collection of pants and shorts for women.
The selection includes casual styles from jeans to jogging pants, as well as tailored trousers for formal occasions or evening wear.
Runway and new-season styles feature alongside classic iterations in Burberry Check.
The selection includes casual styles from jeans to jogging pants, as well as tailored trousers for formal occasions or evening wear.
Runway and new-season styles feature alongside classic iterations in Burberry Check.
Check Trim Stretch Nylon Leggings
QAR 1,990.00Check Trim Stretch Nylon Leggings, QAR 1,990.00Check Stretch Jersey Leggings
QAR 2,190.00Check Stretch Jersey Leggings, QAR 2,190.00Check Cotton Trousers
QAR 2,990.00Check Cotton Trousers, QAR 2,990.00Check Trim Gabardine Cargo Trousers
QAR 3,350.00Check Trim Gabardine Cargo Trousers, QAR 3,350.00
Wool Blend Tailored Trousers
QAR 4,050.00Wool Blend Tailored Trousers, QAR 4,050.00Wool Tailored Trousers
QAR 3,790.00Wool Tailored Trousers, QAR 3,790.00Check Trim Cotton Track Pants
QAR 2,650.00Check Trim Cotton Track Pants, QAR 2,650.00Check Wool Linen Blend Tailored Trousers
QAR 4,050.00Check Wool Linen Blend Tailored Trousers, QAR 4,050.00
Wool Mohair Tailored Trousers
QAR 4,550.00Wool Mohair Tailored Trousers, QAR 4,550.00Cotton Blend Tailored Trousers
QAR 4,050.00Cotton Blend Tailored Trousers, QAR 4,050.00Wool Tailored Trousers
QAR 4,050.00Wool Tailored Trousers, QAR 4,050.00Herringbone Stretch Cotton Jodhpurs
QAR 3,350.00Herringbone Stretch Cotton Jodhpurs, QAR 3,350.00
Cashmere Blend Jogging Pants
QAR 4,550.00Cashmere Blend Jogging Pants, QAR 4,550.00Wool Tailored Trousers
QAR 4,050.00Wool Tailored Trousers, QAR 4,050.00Wool Blend Tailored Trousers
QAR 4,050.00Wool Blend Tailored Trousers, QAR 4,050.00Cropped Wool Trousers
QAR 4,550.00Cropped Wool Trousers, QAR 4,550.00
Check Trim Cotton Track Pants
QAR 2,650.00Check Trim Cotton Track Pants, QAR 2,650.00Knight Checkerboard Silk Pyjama Trousers
QAR 5,900.00Knight Checkerboard Silk Pyjama Trousers, QAR 5,900.00Check Trim Stretch Nylon Leggings
QAR 1,990.00Check Trim Stretch Nylon Leggings, QAR 1,990.00Cotton Jogging Pants
QAR 2,650.00Cotton Jogging Pants, QAR 2,650.00