Women’s Puffer Jackets
Designed for warmth and versatility, Burberry’s puffer jackets for women combine insulating comfort with signature house codes. The Winter runway collection introduces new interpretations of the style, alongside long puffer jackets and hooded designs. Sleeveless and quilted puffer styles are finished with Burberry detailing and the House Check. Layer with soft knitwear, hats and gloves, and finish with boots for a timeless approach to winter dressing.
Check Ambleside Puffer Jacket
QAR 6,900.00Check Ambleside Puffer Jacket, QAR 6,900.00Check Ambleside Puffer Jacket
QAR 6,900.00Check Ambleside Puffer Jacket, QAR 6,900.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket
QAR 6,900.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket, QAR 6,900.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket
QAR 6,900.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket, QAR 6,900.00
Long Nylon Audley Puffer Coat
QAR 6,900.00Long Nylon Audley Puffer Coat, QAR 6,900.00Mid-length Nylon Audley Puffer Coat
QAR 6,500.00Mid-length Nylon Audley Puffer Coat, QAR 6,500.00Short Nylon Audley Puffer Coat
QAR 5,900.00Short Nylon Audley Puffer Coat, QAR 5,900.00Long Nylon Audley Puffer Coat
QAR 6,900.00Long Nylon Audley Puffer Coat, QAR 6,900.00
Hertford Trench Jacket
QAR 6,900.00Hertford Trench Jacket, QAR 6,900.00Hertford Trench Jacket
QAR 6,900.00Hertford Trench Jacket, QAR 6,900.00Cashmere Ambleside Puffer Jacket
QAR 9,500.00Cashmere Ambleside Puffer Jacket, QAR 9,500.00Checker-tape Ambleside Puffer Jacket
QAR 6,500.00Checker-tape Ambleside Puffer Jacket, QAR 6,500.00
Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket
QAR 6,900.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket, QAR 6,900.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket
QAR 6,900.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket, QAR 6,900.00Nylon Ainsworth Hooded Gilet
QAR 6,500.00Nylon Ainsworth Hooded Gilet, QAR 6,500.00Check-stitch Nylon and Wool Jacket
QAR 4,350.00Check-stitch Nylon and Wool Jacket, QAR 4,350.00
Check-stitch Nylon and Wool Jacket
QAR 4,350.00Check-stitch Nylon and Wool Jacket, QAR 4,350.00Check Puffer Gilet
QAR 5,500.00Check Puffer Gilet, QAR 5,500.00Cashmere Puffer Gilet
QAR 8,500.00Cashmere Puffer Gilet, QAR 8,500.00Check Nylon Hooded Puffer Jacket
QAR 7,500.00Check Nylon Hooded Puffer Jacket, QAR 7,500.00